Durham Regatta 2022 - Saturday

Draw

Ordered by Race Time

Race No.
Time
Event
Round
Next Race
Lane
Crew
Next Race
1
8:00
Op J14 8x+
Q1
36
L1
48
St Leonard's
36
L2
49
Durham ARC/Hexham
2
8:02
Op Beg 8+
H2
37
L1
21
St Hild & St Bede
37
L2
22
Yarm School
3
8:05
W J15 2x
H1
31
L1
241
Durham Sch - Pollard
31
L2
242
Queen Elizabeth HS
4
8:07
Op Beg 8+
H1
28
L1
16
Bradford GS
28
L2
17
University College
5
8:10
W J15 2x
H2
40
L1
244
Hexham RC
40
L2
245
Sheffield City
6
8:12
W J15 2x
H3
41
L1
247
Leeds RC
41
L2
248
Yarm Sch - Laverick
7
8:15
Op Mdn 4+
H1
43
L1
85
Stephenson College
43
L2
86
Collingwood
8
8:17
W Beg 4+
H4
45
L1
110
Hild Bede - McGrath
45
L2
111
Hatfield - Aphale
9
8:20
W Beg 4+
H3
45
L1
108
Grey College
45
L2
109
Collingwood - Gudgeon
10
8:22
W Beg 4+
H1
47
L1
104
scr - University Coll - Farr
47
L2
105
Lancaster Univ - Hopper
11
8:25
W Beg 4+
H2
47
L1
106
John Snow College
47
L2
107
Sheffield Univ - Wymer
12
8:27
W Beg 4+
H6
49
L1
115
Sheffield City
49
L2
116
Yarm School
13
8:30
W Beg 4+
H7
49
L1
117
Leeds University
49
L2
118
Sheffield Univ - Brodbelt
14
8:32
W Beg 4+
H5
50
L1
112
St. Aidan's Coll
50
L2
113
Van Mildert - Ellis
15
8:35
W Eli 2x
Q3
53
L1
224
Edinburgh Univ BC
53
L2
225
Sheffield City
16
8:37
W Eli 2x
Q2
53
L1
222
Durham ARC
53
L2
223
Tyne ARC
17
8:40
W J16 4x-
S1
118
L1
148
St Leonard's
118
L2
149
Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
18
8:42
W J15 1x
Q1
62
L1
303
Yarm Sch - Bettinson
62
L2
304
Ch-le-St - Youlton
19
8:45
W Int 4+
Q2
59
L1
100
Hatfield - Garbutt
59
L2
101
Lancaster Univ - Young
20
8:47
Op Beg 8+
Q1
64
L1
13
Sunderland City
64
L2
14
Lancaster Univ
21
8:50
W Int 4+
Q3
59
L1
102
DUS/ODN
59
L2
103
Durham ARC - Bothamley-Dakin
22
8:52
W J15 1x
Q2
62
L1
305
Bradford GS - McDonald
62
L2
306
Sheffield City - Hunter
23
8:55
Op Mdn 4+
Q3
63
L1
87
Grey College
63
L2
88
St Chads College
24
8:57
W J15 2x
Q1
68
L1
238
Yarm School - Jewitt
68
L2
239
Durham ARC
25
9:00
Op Mdn 4+
Q4
63
L1
89
St John's Coll - Palmer
63
L2
90
St Mary's Coll
26
9:02
Op J16 2x
Q1
70
L1
206
Durham School
70
L2
207
St Leonard's
27
9:05
Op Mdn 4+
Q1
79
L1
82
St Cuthbert's
79
L2
83
St John's Coll - Whittaker
28
9:07
Op Beg 8+
Q2
64
L1
15
Van Mildert BC
64
L2
16
R4 - Bradford GS
29
9:10
W Eli 2x
Q1
69
L1
220
Tees RC
69
L2
221
Durham Univ BC
30
9:12
Op Beg 8+
Q3
74
L1
18
Leeds University
74
L2
19
St. Aidan's Coll
31
9:15
W J15 2x
Q2
68
L1
240
Chester-le-Street
68
L2
241
R3 - Durham Sch - Pollard
32
9:17
Op Int 8+
Q1
71
L1
8
Leeds RC
71
L2
9
York University
33
9:20
Op J14 8x+
S1
73
L1
45
Yarm School
73
L2
46
Tyne ARC
34
9:22
Op J15 4x+
Q2
85
L1
153
Leeds RC
85
L2
154
Sunderland City
35
9:25
W Int 4+
Q1
80
L1
98
scr - Van Mildert - Rayden
80
L2
99
Collingwood - Nunes
36
9:27
Op J14 8x+
S2
73
L1
47
Queen Elizabeth HS
73
L2
49
R1 - Durham ARC/Hexham
37
9:30
Op Beg 8+
Q4
74
L1
20
Durham ARC - Scott
74
L2
22
R2 - Yarm School
38
9:32
Op Int 8+
Q2
77
L1
11
Grey College
77
L2
12
Durham ARC - Knights
39
9:35
Op Eli 2-
Q1
81
L1
186
Collingwood
81
L2
187
Chester-le-Street
40
9:37
W J15 2x
Q3
78
L1
243
Durham Sch - McQuaid
78
L2
244
R5 - Hexham RC
41
9:40
W J15 2x
Q4
78
L1
246
Tyne ARC
78
L2
248
R6 - Yarm Sch - Laverick
42
9:42
Op Eli 2-
Q2
94
L1
188
Sheffield City
94
L2
189
Edinburgh Univ - Lane
43
9:45
Op Mdn 4+
Q2
79
L1
84
Butler College - Lodge
79
L2
85
R7 - Stephenson College
44
9:47
W Eli 1x
Q1
82
L1
292
scr - Cambois ARC - Fenwick
82
L2
293
Durham Sch - Heslop
45
9:50
W Beg 4+
Q2
84
L1
109
R9 - Collingwood - Gudgeon
84
L2
110
R8 - Hild Bede - McGrath
46
9:52
Op J15 4x+
Q3
85
L1
155
Durham School - Suter
85
L2
156
St Leonard's
47
9:55
W Beg 4+
Q1
84
L1
105
R10 - Lancaster Univ - Hopper
84
L2
106
R11 - John Snow College
48
9:57
Op J15 4x+
Q1
87
L1
151
Durham Sch - Collins
87
L2
152
Queen Elizabeth HS
49
10:00
W Beg 4+
Q4
86
L1
116
R12 - Yarm School
86
L2
118
R13 - Sheffield Univ - Brodbelt
50
10:02
W Beg 4+
Q3
86
L1
112
R14 - St. Aidan's Coll
86
L2
114
Durham ARC - Lambert
51
10:05
Op Eli A 4+
Q1
88
L1
55
scr - Hatfield Coll - Dirk
88
L2
56
Tyne ARC - Gissen
52
10:07
Op Eli 4x-
Q1
90
L1
129
Tyne ARC - Diver
90
L2
130
Leeds University
53
10:10
W Eli 2x
S2
105
L1
223
R16 - Tyne ARC
105
L2
225
R15 - Sheffield City
54
10:12
W J18 2x
Q1
91
L1
227
Doncaster Schools
91
L2
228
Durham Sch/Tyne ARC - Temple
55
10:15
W J15 1x
Q3
93
L1
307
Bradford GS - Temple
93
L2
308
Ch-le-St - Palmer
56
10:17
W J14 4x+
Q2
92
L1
179
Bradford GS
92
L2
180
Leeds RC
57
10:20
W J15 1x
Q4
93
L1
309
Tyne ARC - Johnson
93
L2
310
Doncaster Sch - Westbrook
58
10:22
Op Eli 2-
Q3
94
L1
190
Grey College
94
L2
191
Queen Elizabeth HS
59
10:25
W Int 4+
S2
116
L1
101
R19 - Lancaster Univ - Young
116
L2
103
R21 - Durham ARC - Bothamley-Dakin
60
10:27
Op Eli A 4+
Q2
96
L1
58
Durham Univ BC - Duff
96
L2
59
Tyne ARC - Maclennan
61
10:30
W J14 4x+
Q1
97
L1
176
Yarm School - Mathews
97
L2
177
Queen Elizabeth HS
62
10:32
W J15 1x
S1
122
L1
303
R18 - Yarm Sch - Bettinson
122
L2
305
R22 - Bradford GS - McDonald
63
10:35
Op Mdn 4+
S2
115
L1
87
R23 - Grey College
115
L2
90
R25 - St Mary's Coll
64
10:37
Op Beg 8+
S1
110
L1
14
R20 - Lancaster Univ
110
L2
16
R28 - Bradford GS
65
10:40
W J18 2x
Q3
102
L1
231
Bradford ARC
102
L2
232
Cambois ARC - Scott
66
10:42
W J18 2x
Q2
102
L1
229
Tees RC
102
L2
230
Cambois ARC - Rouse
67
10:45
W Eli 8+
Q1
103
L1
28
Durham Univ BC
103
L2
29
Leeds RC
68
10:47
W J15 2x
S1
114
L1
239
R24 - Durham ARC
114
L2
240
R31 - Chester-le-Street
69
10:50
W Eli 2x
S1
105
L1
219
Leeds University
105
L2
220
R29 - Tees RC
70
10:52
Op J16 2x
S2
112
L1
205
Queen Elizabeth HS
112
L2
206
R26 - Durham School
71
10:55
Op Int 8+
S1
113
L1
7
Durham School
113
L2
9
R32 - York University
72
10:57
W J18 1x
Q1
108
L1
301
Sheffield City - Boyle
108
L2
302
Ch-le-St - Lowes
73
11:00
Op J14 8x+
F
Final
L1
46
R33 - Tyne ARC
Final
L2
49
R36 - Durham ARC/Hexham
74
11:02
Op Beg 8+
S2
110
L1
19
R30 - St. Aidan's Coll
110
L2
20
R37 - Durham ARC - Scott
75
11:05
W J14 2x
Q1
111
L1
252
QEHS - Weston-Hannah
111
L2
253
Tees RC - Pickering
76
11:07
Op J16 2x
S1
112
L1
203
Tyne ARC
112
L2
204
Tees RC
77
11:10
Op Int 8+
S2
113
L1
10
Collingwood
113
L2
12
R38 - Durham ARC - Knights
78
11:12
W J15 2x
S2
114
L1
244
R40 - Hexham RC
114
L2
246
R41 - Tyne ARC
79
11:15
Op Mdn 4+
S1
115
L1
83
R27 - St John's Coll - Whittaker
115
L2
85
R43 - Stephenson College
80
11:17
W Int 4+
S1
116
L1
97
Edinburgh Univ BC
116
L2
99
R35 - Collingwood - Nunes
81
11:20
Op Eli 2-
S1
117
L1
185
Berwick ARC
117
L2
187
R39 - Chester-le-Street
82
11:22
W Eli 1x
S2
119
L1
291
Sheffield City - Webb
119
L2
293
R44 - Durham Sch - Heslop
83
11:25
W Eli 1x
S1
119
L1
289
John Snow - Brown
119
L2
290
Tees RC - Graham
84
11:27
W Beg 4+
S1
121
L1
105
R47 - Lancaster Univ - Hopper
121
L2
110
R45 - Hild Bede - McGrath
85
11:30
Op J15 4x+
S2
123
L1
154
R34 - Sunderland City
123
L2
155
R46 - Durham School - Suter
86
11:32
W Beg 4+
S2
121
L1
114
R50 - Durham ARC - Lambert
121
L2
116
R49 - Yarm School
87
11:35
Op J15 4x+
S1
123
L1
150
Doncaster Schools
123
L2
152
R48 - Queen Elizabeth HS
88
11:37
Op Eli A 4+
S1
124
L1
54
Collingwood
124
L2
56
R51 - Tyne ARC - Gissen
89
11:40
Op Eli B 4+
S1
125
L1
60
scr - Durham UBC - Thomson
125
L2
61
Hatfield Coll - Leech
90
11:42
Op Eli 4x-
S2
126
L1
128
Yarm School
126
L2
129
R52 - Tyne ARC - Diver
91
11:45
W J18 2x
S1
127
L1
226
Queen Elizabeth HS
127
L2
228
R54 - Durham Sch/Tyne ARC - Temple
92
11:47
W J14 4x+
S2
128
L1
178
Yarm Sch - Atkinson
128
L2
179
R56 - Bradford GS
93
11:50
W J15 1x
S2
122
L1
308
R55 - Ch-le-St - Palmer
122
L2
309
R57 - Tyne ARC - Johnson
94
11:52
Op Eli 2-
S2
117
L1
188
R42 - Sheffield City
117
L2
190
R58 - Grey College
95
11:55
W Beg 1x
S1
129
L1
294
John Snow - Ruston
129
L2
295
Sheffield Univ - Adamson
96
11:57
Op Eli A 4+
S2
124
L1
57
Leeds University
124
L2
59
R60 - Tyne ARC - Maclennan
97
12:00
W J14 4x+
S1
128
L1
175
Chester-le-Street
128
L2
177
R61 - Queen Elizabeth HS
98
12:02
Op Eli 4x-
S1
126
L1
126
Tyne ARC - Bowes
126
L2
127
Tees RC
99
12:05
W Beg 1x
S2
129
L1
296
Ch-le-St - Welsh
129
L2
297
Grey College - de Saint-Seine
100
12:07
Op Eli B 4+
S2
125
L1
62
Durham UBC - House
125
L2
63
Yarm School
101
12:10
W Eli 8+
S1
130
L1
25
Tyne ARC
130
L2
26
Newcastle UBC
102
12:12
W J18 2x
S2
127
L1
229
R66 - Tees RC
127
L2
231
R65 - Bradford ARC
103
12:15
W Eli 8+
S2
130
L1
27
Yarm School
130
L2
29
R67 - Leeds RC
104
12:17
W J18 1x
S1
132
L1
298
Tyne ARC - Fawcett
132
L2
299
Doncaster Sch - Blair
105
12:20
W Eli 2x
F
Final
L1
219
R69 - Leeds University
Final
L2
223
R53 - Tyne ARC
106
12:22
W J13 4x+
S2
131
L1
183
Hexham RC
131
L2
184
Ch-le-St - Long
107
12:25
W J13 4x+
S1
131
L1
181
Sunderland City
131
L2
182
Ch-le-St - Maddison
108
12:27
W J18 1x
S2
132
L1
300
Hexham RC - Stoker
132
L2
302
R72 - Ch-le-St - Lowes
109
12:30
W J14 2x
S1
133
L1
249
Cambois ARC
133
L2
250
QEHS - Stobbart
110
12:32
Op Beg 8+
F
Final
L1
14
R64 - Lancaster Univ
Final
L2
20
R74 - Durham ARC - Scott
111
12:35
W J14 2x
S2
133
L1
251
Tees RC - McLone
133
L2
252
R75 - QEHS - Weston-Hannah
112
12:37
Op J16 2x
F
Final
L1
204
R76 - Tees RC
Final
L2
205
R70 - Queen Elizabeth HS
113
12:40
Op Int 8+
F
Final
L1
9
R71 - York University
Final
L2
12
R77 - Durham ARC - Knights
114
12:42
W J15 2x
F
Final
L1
240
R68 - Chester-le-Street
Final
L2
244
R78 - Hexham RC
115
12:45
Op Mdn 4+
F
Final
L1
85
R79 - Stephenson College
Final
L2
87
R63 - Grey College
116
12:47
W Int 4+
F
Final
L1
97
R80 - Edinburgh Univ BC
Final
L2
103
R59 - Durham ARC - Bothamley-Dakin
117
12:50
Op Eli 2-
F
Final
L1
187
R81 - Chester-le-Street
Final
L2
188
R94 - Sheffield City
118
12:52
W J16 4x-
F
Final
L1
147
Tees RC
Final
L2
149
R17 - Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
119
12:55
W Eli 1x
F
Final
L1
290
R83 - Tees RC - Graham
Final
L2
291
R82 - Sheffield City - Webb
120
12:57
WMasCE4x-
F
Final
L1
141
Durham ARC - E
Final
L2
142
Chester-le-Street - C
121
13:00
W Beg 4+
F
Final
L1
105
R84 - Lancaster Univ - Hopper
Final
L2
114
R86 - Durham ARC - Lambert
122
13:02
W J15 1x
F
Final
L1
303
R62 - Yarm Sch - Bettinson
Final
L2
308
R93 - Ch-le-St - Palmer
123
13:05
Op J15 4x+
F
Final
L1
150
R87 - Doncaster Schools
Final
L2
155
R85 - Durham School - Suter
124
13:07
Op Eli A 4+
F
Final
L1
54
R88 - Collingwood
Final
L2
57
R96 - Leeds University
125
13:10
Op Eli B 4+
F
Final
L1
61
R89 - Hatfield Coll - Leech
Final
L2
62
R100 - Durham UBC - House
126
13:12
Op Eli 4x-
F
Final
L1
126
R98 - Tyne ARC - Bowes
Final
L2
129
R90 - Tyne ARC - Diver
127
13:15
W J18 2x
F
Final
L1
228
R91 - Durham Sch/Tyne ARC - Temple
Final
L2
231
R102 - Bradford ARC
128
13:17
W J14 4x+
F
Final
L1
177
R97 - Queen Elizabeth HS
Final
L2
178
R92 - Yarm Sch - Atkinson
129
13:20
W Beg 1x
F
Final
L1
295
R95 - Sheffield Univ - Adamson
Final
L2
296
R99 - Ch-le-St - Welsh
130
13:22
W Eli 8+
F
Final
L1
26
R101 - Newcastle UBC
Final
L2
27
R103 - Yarm School
131
13:25
W J13 4x+
F
Final
L1
182
R107 - Ch-le-St - Maddison
Final
L2
183
R106 - Hexham RC
132
13:27
W J18 1x
F
Final
L1
299
R104 - Doncaster Sch - Blair
Final
L2
302
R108 - Ch-le-St - Lowes
133
13:30
W J14 2x
F
Final
L1
250
R109 - QEHS - Stobbart
Final
L2
252
R111 - QEHS - Weston-Hannah
134
13:45
Op Int 4+
H2
164
L1
72
Tyne ARC
164
L2
73
Hatfield Coll
135
13:47
Op J18 1x
H2
170
L1
273
Bradford ARC - Duffield
170
L2
274
Ch-le-St - Burford
136
13:50
Op Int 4+
H1
161
L1
67
Sheffield City
161
L2
68
Yarm School - King
137
13:52
Op J18 1x
H1
172
L1
270
QEHS - Ryan
172
L2
271
scr - Bradford GS - Burns
138
13:55
Op J18 1x
H4
174
L1
278
Bradford ARC - Timmins
174
L2
279
QEHS - Collen
139
13:57
Op J18 1x
H5
174
L1
280
QEHS - Cardnell
174
L2
281
Doncaster Sch - Denton
140
14:00
Op J18 1x
H3
175
L1
276
Tyne ARC - Dalby
175
L2
277
Cambois ARC - Smith
141
14:02
W J15 4x+
S1
241
L1
170
Queen Elizabeth HS
241
L2
171
St Leonard's
142
14:05
Op Int 1x
S1
243
L1
258
Grey College - Bowman
243
L2
259
Durham ARC - White
143
14:07
MasBCE 4x-
S1
242
L1
132
Durham ARC - E
242
L2
133
Chester-le-Street - C
144
14:10
Op J15 1x
Q2
181
L1
285
Tees RC - Murphy
181
L2
286
scr - QEHS - Palmer
145
14:12
Op J15 1x
Q3
181
L1
287
Durham Sch - Fachat
181
L2
288
Ch-le-St - Cleugh
146
14:15
W Mdn 4+
Q1
185
L1
120
St John's Coll - Calcutt
185
L2
121
Trevelyan Coll - Tebbutt
147
14:17
Op Beg 1x
Q2
191
L1
265
Durham ARC - Crilley
191
L2
266
Univ. Teesside - Preston
148
14:20
W Mdn 4+
Q3
186
L1
124
Trevelyan Coll - Schröder
186
L2
125
St John's Coll - Larson
149
14:22
Op J15 1x
Q1
192
L1
283
QEHS - Sewell
192
L2
284
Bradford GS - van Lopik
150
14:25
W Mdn 4+
Q2
186
L1
122
Collingwood
186
L2
123
John Snow College
151
14:27
W Eli 4x-
Q3
190
L1
139
Edinburgh Univ BC
190
L2
140
Leeds Univ - Smith
152
14:30
W Eli 4x-
Q2
190
L1
137
Tyne ARC - Fuller
190
L2
138
Leeds Univ - Cooper
153
14:32
W Int 8+
Q2
196
L1
33
Collingwood - Adam
196
L2
34
Leeds Univ - Sim
154
14:35
Op Beg 1x
Q3
191
L1
267
Leeds Univ - Steel
191
L2
268
Durham ARC - Dirk
155
14:37
Op Int 4+
Q1
198
L1
64
Sheffield Univ
198
L2
65
Lancaster Univ
156
14:40
Op Eli 2x
Q2
206
L1
196
Leeds University
206
L2
197
scr - Tees RC - Stannard
157
14:42
Op Eli 8+
Q1
199
L1
2
Durham Univ BC
199
L2
3
Tyne ARC - Maclennan
158
14:45
Op Int 4+
Q3
201
L1
69
scr - University Coll - Phillips
201
L2
70
Edinburgh Univ BC
159
14:47
W Int 8+
Q3
196
L1
35
Grey College
196
L2
36
Hatfield Coll
160
14:50
W Eli 4+
Q1
203
L1
92
Newcastle UBC
203
L2
93
Leeds University
161
14:52
Op Int 4+
Q2
198
L1
66
Durham Univ BC
198
L2
67
R136 - Sheffield City
162
14:55
Op Eli 8+
Q2
202
L1
5
Tyne ARC - Gissen
202
L2
6
Hatfield Coll
163
14:57
Op J13 4x+
Q1
213
L1
168
Bradford GS
213
L2
169
Sunderland City
164
15:00
Op Int 4+
Q4
201
L1
71
Yarm School - Probets
201
L2
72
R134 - Tyne ARC
165
15:02
W Int 8+
Q1
209
L1
31
Van Mildert BC
209
L2
32
Collingwood - O'Connor
166
15:05
W Eli 4+
Q2
204
L1
95
Leeds RC
204
L2
96
Durham UBC - Harrow
167
15:07
W J15 4x+
Q1
205
L1
173
Durham School
205
L2
174
Sunderland City
168
15:10
Op J15 2x
Q1
215
L1
209
Sunderland City
215
L2
210
Durham School - Hills
169
15:12
Op Eli 2x
Q1
208
L1
193
Tees RC - Patton
208
L2
194
Edinburgh Univ - McCarthy
170
15:15
Op J18 1x
Q2
210
L1
272
Tyne ARC - Flood
210
L2
274
R135 - Ch-le-St - Burford
171
15:17
W Eli 4x-
Q1
211
L1
135
Durham ARC
211
L2
136
Durham School
172
15:20
Op J18 1x
Q1
210
L1
269
Yarm Sch - Woodhead
210
L2
270
R137 - QEHS - Ryan
173
15:22
Op Beg 4+
Q3
217
L1
78
St Leonard's
217
L2
79
St Chads College
174
15:25
Op J18 1x
Q4
212
L1
279
R138 - QEHS - Collen
212
L2
280
R139 - QEHS - Cardnell
175
15:27
Op J18 1x
Q3
212
L1
275
Yarm Sch - Laverick
212
L2
277
R140 - Cambois ARC - Smith
176
15:30
Op Beg 4+
Q2
216
L1
76
University Coll - Miller
216
L2
77
St Cuthbert's - Waterman Smith
177
15:32
Op Beg 4+
Q1
216
L1
74
Collingwood - Ridges
216
L2
75
Bradford GS
178
15:35
W Beg 8+
Q2
218
L1
39
Butler/Chads - Smith
218
L2
40
St Hild & St Bede
179
15:37
Op Beg 4+
Q4
217
L1
80
York University
217
L2
81
Collingwood - Barber
180
15:40
W Beg 8+
Q1
218
L1
37
Yarm School
218
L2
38
St Mary's Coll
181
15:42
Op J15 1x
S2
235
L1
285
R144 - Tees RC - Murphy
235
L2
287
R145 - Durham Sch - Fachat
182
15:45
Op J18 2x
Q1
219
L1
201
Yarm School
219
L2
202
St Leonard's
183
15:47
Op J14 4x+
Q4
221
L1
163
Yarm School - Win Tin
221
L2
164
Bradford GS
184
15:50
Op J14 4x+
Q3
221
L1
161
QEHS - Croft
221
L2
162
Hexham/Tyne
185
15:52
W Mdn 4+
S1
239
L1
119
St Mary's Coll - Jones
239
L2
120
R146 - St John's Coll - Calcutt
186
15:55
W Mdn 4+
S2
239
L1
122
R150 - Collingwood
239
L2
125
R148 - St John's Coll - Larson
187
15:57
Op J15 2x
Q2
225
L1
211
Doncaster Schools
225
L2
212
Durham ARC - Lakey
188
16:00
Op J15 2x
Q3
225
L1
213
Durham Sch - Fellows
225
L2
214
Leeds RC
189
16:02
W Beg 8+
Q4
229
L1
43
St Leonard's
229
L2
44
Butler College - Bradford
190
16:05
W Eli 4x-
S2
247
L1
137
R152 - Tyne ARC - Fuller
247
L2
139
R151 - Edinburgh Univ BC
191
16:07
Op Beg 1x
S2
250
L1
266
R147 - Univ. Teesside - Preston
250
L2
267
R154 - Leeds Univ - Steel
192
16:10
Op J15 1x
S1
235
L1
282
Doncaster Sch - Batchelor
235
L2
284
R149 - Bradford GS - van Lopik
193
16:12
W Beg 8+
Q3
229
L1
41
Lancaster Univ - Hopper
229
L2
42
Leeds Univ - Garrett
194
16:15
Op J14 4x+
Q1
231
L1
157
Chester-le-Street
231
L2
158
QEHS - Ryrie
195
16:17
Op J14 4x+
Q2
231
L1
159
Cambois ARC
231
L2
160
Yarm School - Tulloch
196
16:20
W Int 8+
S2
245
L1
34
R153 - Leeds Univ - Sim
245
L2
36
R159 - Hatfield Coll
197
16:22
Op Beg 1x
Q1
233
L1
263
Yarm School - Green
233
L2
264
St John's Coll - Dalitz
198
16:25
Op Int 4+
S1
237
L1
65
R155 - Lancaster Univ
237
L2
67
R161 - Sheffield City
199
16:27
Op Eli 8+
S1
238
L1
1
St Hild & St Bede
238
L2
3
R157 - Tyne ARC - Maclennan
200
16:30
W J16 2x
Q1
236
L1
236
Tees RC - Morley
236
L2
237
Tees RC - Mitchell
201
16:32
Op Int 4+
S2
237
L1
70
R158 - Edinburgh Univ BC
237
L2
71
R164 - Yarm School - Probets
202
16:35
Op Eli 8+
S2
238
L1
4
Collingwood
238
L2
5
R162 - Tyne ARC - Gissen
203
16:37
W Eli 4+
S1
240
L1
91
Durham UBC - Richmond
240
L2
92
R160 - Newcastle UBC
204
16:40
W Eli 4+
S2
240
L1
94
Yarm School
240
L2
96
R166 - Durham UBC - Harrow
205
16:42
W J15 4x+
S2
241
L1
172
Tyne ARC
241
L2
173
R167 - Durham School
206
16:45
Op Eli 2x
S2
244
L1
195
Berwick ARC
244
L2
196
R156 - Leeds University
207
16:47
Op Int 1x
S2
243
L1
260
Tyne ARC - Powell
243
L2
261
Durham Sch - Barraclough
208
16:50
Op Eli 2x
S1
244
L1
192
Lancaster Univ
244
L2
193
R169 - Tees RC - Patton
209
16:52
W Int 8+
S1
245
L1
30
Lancaster Univ - Llewellyn
245
L2
32
R165 - Collingwood - O'Connor
210
16:55
Op J18 1x
S1
248
L1
270
R172 - QEHS - Ryan
248
L2
274
R170 - Ch-le-St - Burford
211
16:57
W Eli 4x-
S1
247
L1
134
Tees RC
247
L2
136
R171 - Durham School
212
17:00
Op J18 1x
S2
248
L1
275
R175 - Yarm Sch - Laverick
248
L2
279
R174 - QEHS - Collen
213
17:02
Op J13 4x+
S2
249
L1
167
Ch-le-St - Masters
249
L2
169
R163 - Sunderland City
214
17:05
Op J13 4x+
S1
249
L1
165
Ch-le-St - Wrack
249
L2
166
Durham School
215
17:07
Op J15 2x
S1
251
L1
208
Durham ARC - Bolton
251
L2
210
R168 - Durham School - Hills
216
17:10
Op Beg 4+
S1
252
L1
74
R177 - Collingwood - Ridges
252
L2
76
R176 - University Coll - Miller
217
17:12
Op Beg 4+
S2
252
L1
79
R173 - St Chads College
252
L2
80
R179 - York University
218
17:15
W Beg 8+
S1
254
L1
37
R180 - Yarm School
254
L2
40
R178 - St Hild & St Bede
219
17:17
Op J18 2x
S2
253
L1
200
Tees RC - Renn
253
L2
201
R182 - Yarm School
220
17:20
Op Eli 1x
S2
255
L1
256
Durham School - Suter
255
L2
257
Durham ARC - Rutter
221
17:22
Op J14 4x+
S2
256
L1
162
R184 - Hexham/Tyne
256
L2
164
R183 - Bradford GS
222
17:25
Op J14 2x
S1
258
L1
215
Sheffield City
258
L2
216
scr - Queen Elizabeth HS
223
17:27
W J14 8x+
S1
259
L1
50
Queen Elizabeth HS
259
L2
51
Hexham/Tyne
224
17:30
Op J18 2x
S1
253
L1
198
Durham School
253
L2
199
Tees RC - Atkinson
225
17:32
Op J15 2x
S2
251
L1
211
R187 - Doncaster Schools
251
L2
213
R188 - Durham Sch - Fellows
226
17:35
Op Eli 1x
S1
255
L1
254
Durham ARC - Baird
255
L2
255
Sheffield City - Morris
227
17:37
W J18 4x-
S1
257
L1
143
Durham ARC
257
L2
144
Cambois ARC
228
17:40
W J18 4x-
S2
257
L1
145
Queen Elizabeth HS
257
L2
146
Doncaster Schools
229
17:42
W Beg 8+
S2
254
L1
41
R193 - Lancaster Univ - Hopper
254
L2
43
R189 - St Leonard's
230
17:45
W J14 8x+
S2
259
L1
52
Yarm School - Stewart
259
L2
53
Yarm Sch - Cochrane
231
17:47
Op J14 4x+
S1
256
L1
157
R194 - Chester-le-Street
256
L2
160
R195 - Yarm School - Tulloch
232
17:50
W J16 2x
S1
260
L1
234
Ch-le-St/Tyne United
260
L2
235
Durham School
233
17:52
Op Beg 1x
S1
250
L1
262
Durham Sch - Norsworthy
250
L2
263
R197 - Yarm School - Green
234
17:55
Op J14 2x
S2
258
L1
217
Bradford GS
258
L2
218
Tyne ARC
235
17:57
Op J15 1x
F
Final
L1
282
R192 - Doncaster Sch - Batchelor
Final
L2
287
R181 - Durham Sch - Fachat
236
18:00
W J16 2x
S2
260
L1
233
scr - St Leonard's
260
L2
237
R200 - Tees RC - Mitchell
237
18:02
Op Int 4+
F
Final
L1
65
R198 - Lancaster Univ
Final
L2
71
R201 - Yarm School - Probets
238
18:05
Op Eli 8+
F
Final
L1
3
R199 - Tyne ARC - Maclennan
Final
L2
4
R202 - Collingwood
239
18:07
W Mdn 4+
F
Final
L1
120
R185 - St John's Coll - Calcutt
Final
L2
125
R186 - St John's Coll - Larson
240
18:10
W Eli 4+
F
Final
L1
91
R203 - Durham UBC - Richmond
Final
L2
94
R204 - Yarm School
241
18:12
W J15 4x+
F
Final
L1
170
R141 - Queen Elizabeth HS
Final
L2
172
R205 - Tyne ARC
242
18:15
MasBCE 4x-
F
Final
L1
131
Tyne ARC - B
Final
L2
132
R143 - Durham ARC - E
243
18:17
Op Int 1x
F
Final
L1
258
R142 - Grey College - Bowman
Final
L2
260
R207 - Tyne ARC - Powell
244
18:20
Op Eli 2x
F
Final
L1
192
R208 - Lancaster Univ
Final
L2
195
R206 - Berwick ARC
245
18:22
W Int 8+
F
Final
L1
32
R209 - Collingwood - O'Connor
Final
L2
36
R196 - Hatfield Coll
246
18:25
OpMasEF8+
F
Final
L1
23
Tees RC - F
Final
L2
24
Durham ARC - E
247
18:27
W Eli 4x-
F
Final
L1
136
R211 - Durham School
Final
L2
137
R190 - Tyne ARC - Fuller
248
18:30
Op J18 1x
F
Final
L1
274
R210 - Ch-le-St - Burford
Final
L2
279
R212 - QEHS - Collen
249
18:32
Op J13 4x+
F
Final
L1
165
R214 - Ch-le-St - Wrack
Final
L2
169
R213 - Sunderland City
250
18:35
Op Beg 1x
F
Final
L1
263
R233 - Yarm School - Green
Final
L2
266
R191 - Univ. Teesside - Preston
251
18:37
Op J15 2x
F
Final
L1
208
R215 - Durham ARC - Bolton
Final
L2
211
R225 - Doncaster Schools
252
18:40
Op Beg 4+
F
Final
L1
76
R216 - University Coll - Miller
Final
L2
79
R217 - St Chads College
253
18:42
Op J18 2x
F
Final
L1
198
R224 - Durham School
Final
L2
201
R219 - Yarm School
254
18:45
W Beg 8+
F
Final
L1
37
R218 - Yarm School
Final
L2
41
R229 - Lancaster Univ - Hopper
255
18:47
Op Eli 1x
F
Final
L1
254
R226 - Durham ARC - Baird
Final
L2
256
R220 - Durham School - Suter
256
18:50
Op J14 4x+
F
Final
L1
160
R231 - Yarm School - Tulloch
Final
L2
162
R221 - Hexham/Tyne
257
18:52
W J18 4x-
F
Final
L1
143
R227 - Durham ARC
Final
L2
145
R228 - Queen Elizabeth HS
258
18:55
Op J14 2x
F
Final
L1
215
R222 - Sheffield City
Final
L2
218
R234 - Tyne ARC
259
18:57
W J14 8x+
F
Final
L1
50
R223 - Queen Elizabeth HS
Final
L2
52
R230 - Yarm School - Stewart
260
19:00
W J16 2x
F
Final
L1
234
R232 - Ch-le-St/Tyne United
Final
L2
237
R236 - Tees RC - Mitchell